ミランダ (大丈夫) (faded_lace) wrote,
ミランダ (大丈夫)
faded_lace

  • Mood:
  • Music:

ANOTHER CAPS POST

At a similar time of night. That's just how cool I am. XD;;

Photobucket
Let me start by noting that the "bitch" here is "teme," not "kissama" like last time. Those silly translators. XD;;;

Photobucket
LOOK AT RYOMA'S FACE. IT'S HILARIOUSLY TERRIFYING!

Photobucket
Again, Ryoma's face. What the terrifying. XD;;;;

Photobucket
This is Ryoma imagining Kawamura on a date. No lie. BECAUSE IT'S NORMAL TO BE GAY IN GAY TENNIS JAPAN!! He kind of missed the mark though... Kawamura's type is obviously effeminate and creepy as fuck. XD;;;

Photobucket
Poor Taka-san, getting picked on by Eiji. Everyone's faces here made me LOL though. Oishi is adorable XD;;;

Photobucket
OISHI'S FACE AGAIN. He's like "Eiji. You know you don't like women, so don't lie..." XD;;;

Photobucket
"What happened to you Fuji?" "I got jealous..." No but really XD;; He obviously was jealous.

Photobucket
Um. Yeah, about how Fuji is terrifying, as well as jealous. XD;;

Photobucket
idk why but Eiji's making a sex face. XD;;;

Photobucket
This is when Ryuzaki is like "YOU GUYS HAVE TO PLAY AGAINST ONE ANOTHER GOLDEN PAIR!" Oishi's like ":)" and Eiji's like "8O" XD;;

Photobucket
YES THEY ARE GOING AT IT!

Photobucket
...this sounds like a sexual innuendo, even if it really isn't. XD;;;

Photobucket
I'm apparently making fun of people's faces a lot in this post... XD;;;; FACE HAHA.

Photobucket
DID I MENTION THAT FUJI IS TERRIFYING? Even when he's making semi-sexual comments. XD;

Photobucket
SEX AGAIN. I'm sensing a theme here. It's better in the animation; he's panting. XD;;;

Photobucket
"YOUR VIRGINITY!" BUT SERIOUSLY, MIZUKI. Y SO FABULOUS AND PURPLE AND ROSY?

Photobucket
There was no real good way to capture this in caps, but like, that shadow is Mizuki about to rape Yuuta. XD;;; [See this for further details XD]

Photobucket
See, look. How can that not be sexual? WHAT WERE THEY THINKING WHEN THEY INVENTED MIZUKI SERIOUSLY??

Photobucket
Photobucket
HAHA. Ryoma has yo balls.

Photobucket
Ryuzaki thinks all her boys but Golden Pair are sluts, apparently. XD;; Either that or she can't decide who to ship. XD;;;; I still can't believe Fuji and Taka-san lost to fscking Yamabuki *throws a fit*

...

Err. Happy birthday, Fuji! Please don't kill me for writing a fic about your brother getting raped on your birthday!
Tags: caps, in which i am a tenipuri fag
Subscribe

  • Winter vacation

    It's kind of depressing that this is always what I end up posting to LJ for, but the past few months have been really busy for me, so... that's life,…

  • SixTONES debut!!

    First and foremost, congratulations to SixTONES for the debut announcement! Also the 19 venue tour!! I'm so proud of them for how far they come, and…

  • Updates once again...

    (This was supposed to be posted in April and somehow I was unaware that it didn't get posted o_o; So please pretend that it was posted at the correct…

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 4 comments